Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+23.3%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+13.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+43.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LN
← Back to All Properties