122, PLATT LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 5NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£305,000+103.3%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+4.9%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+68.2%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1