REAR GROUND FLOOR FLAT 2, 27, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,400
Last Sold Price
15 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£102,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,400+159.5%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+57.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1