4, LUNDWOOD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 6SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+92.5%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1