Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+44.2%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+75.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+129.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AH
← Back to All Properties