22, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+46.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+3.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1