Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+31.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000
-5.3%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+1.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+82.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QA
← Back to All Properties