Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GIB LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 5BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+210.7%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5BP
← Back to All Properties