Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCOTTS COURT, STOCKERS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+84.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9DB
← Back to All Properties