Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MARSHALL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+7.1%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+114.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5FA
← Back to All Properties