Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
304, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+19.2%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+47.6%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6JG
← Back to All Properties