Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MURRAY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4GS
← Back to All Properties