Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRCH CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+40.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
-6.8%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0FP
← Back to All Properties