Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, VICTORIA STREET, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2SF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+29.2%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£48,000
-29.4%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+24.2%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,750
+9.5%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+78.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2SF
← Back to All Properties