Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEWITT STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+19.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JD
← Back to All Properties