19, SPRUCE GARDENS, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+85.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+40.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1