32, POYNTER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 5HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19900.0%
Price Change
+£189,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+19900.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£189,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£950-97.2%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1