313, DEVONSHIRE STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG19 8SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,000+212.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+32.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1