52, MAIDSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+115.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995+20.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1