72, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£113,000+9.7%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+178.4%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-22.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
-£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,600
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1