Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, STONE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£52,145 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+137.7%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
+£52,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,855
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1HU
← Back to All Properties