Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STONEY FIELDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£426,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,500
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3QD
← Back to All Properties