Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LUXOR COURT, SOUTH STREET, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8FH
← Back to All Properties