Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+150.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DH
← Back to All Properties