73, RAYNHAM ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+48.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+9.1%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+65.6%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1