Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHAW LEYS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£97,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+80.3%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-16.7%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+166.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LA
← Back to All Properties