Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARCLAY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+21.9%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JA
← Back to All Properties