Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, IBBOTSON COURT, POYLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+36.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0HP
← Back to All Properties