Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£14,360 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-7.4%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,360
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties