48, ROCKINGHAM MEWS, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+26.5%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,950+10.1%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,950+17.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500+181.8%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,950+8.9%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+37.5%
Sold on 3 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1