Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WALTER BIGG WAY, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 8FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,950
-0.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 8FA
← Back to All Properties