Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUTTERMERE COURT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
-0.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9FB
← Back to All Properties