Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SINCLAIR WALK, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+68.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
-3.1%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+83.8%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9HF
← Back to All Properties