Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CATTESHALL LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+12.9%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+7.6%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+26.4%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+68.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1JS
← Back to All Properties