Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, COTTONS, FACTORY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,066
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£25,066 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,066
+8.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,066 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9GH
← Back to All Properties