RIVERDENE, WEY ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£1,412,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,500,000+129.9%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Detached
+£1,412,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,087,500-1.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,100,000+77.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£620,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1