Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LOREBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+242.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HD
← Back to All Properties