Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 84, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+80.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties