FLAT 19, ST ANNES COURT, ST ANNES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,000+47.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,500-48.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+165.5%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+6.7%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1