Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITE LAITHE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+162.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EN
← Back to All Properties