Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TAWNY SEDGE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.1%
Price Change
-£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-40.1%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Terraced
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+10.1%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+84.7%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PW
← Back to All Properties