Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7ZT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+43.1%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7ZT
← Back to All Properties