Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+111.0%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AN
← Back to All Properties