Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICTORIA DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+93.8%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QT
← Back to All Properties