Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RIDGWAY ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£916,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£916,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+68.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+229.6%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8NW
← Back to All Properties