182, LYNWOOD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+6.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+44.1%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£76,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1