37, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 2NN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+2.6%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£156,000+280.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£41,000-75.4%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
-£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+209.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+2.9%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+59.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1