Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE GREEN, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+97.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Other
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 8 July 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6BP
← Back to All Properties