Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+37.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+9.9%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 18 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties