96, THE THATCHERS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£810,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.7%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£810,000+205.7%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+26.2%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1